Events Calendar

Loading Events

Vantage National U21’s Tournament

The Vantage National U21’s Tournament will be held at North Harbour Hockey Stadium from May 5 – 11.

2019 Vantage U21 Draw

Vantage Under 21 Women

TeamGPWWDLDLGDPTS
Canterbury650102121
North Harbour641011218
Central640021216
Auckland63003-912
Capital61203-98
Midlands61014-85
Southern60015-191

 

Vantage Under 21 Men

TeamGPWWDLDLGDP
Capital 650011120
North Harbour641 10719
Southern 64002616
Canterbury62202312
Midlands6200418
Auckland61023-76
Central60006-210

Event Details

Details

Start:
May 5
End:
May 11
Event Category:

Venue

North Harbour Hockey Stadium
60 Paul Matthews Rd, Rosedale
Auckland, New Zealand